Rangliste

 NameStart-Wertzahl 2017/18Rückrunde 2017/18Hinrunde 2018/19Rückrunde 2018/19Hinrunde 2019/20Rückrunde 2019/20
Graf, Andreas1427144314261439
Steiger, Robby1431145614361435
Kunz, Matthias1419145113841434
Wagner, Joachim133513451381 1353
Thieme, Erik1191130512901266
Goschin, Heinz1251130212581250
Dameis, Peggy1273130412981237
Schmidt, Annette1189127112611233
Ulrich, Tobias1236121112451230
Rösch, Heiko1224126012181217
Sauer, Frank1206122912291208
Wenzel, Frankk. A.111012021197
Pegorer, Gert1213120212601166
Teuchner, Thomas1177118011401165
Weisbach, Karin1113117211911160
Pap, József1095109111181139
Schmidt, Linda1074107210191103
Rehn, Steffi1072109011131098
Fiero, Sylvana1108110810981062
Schaarschmidt, Bernd1096107210411017
Klisch, Simone1074106710521006
Wirth, Johannesk. A.k. A.k. A.959
Linger, Cordulak. A.k. A.k. A.957
Siebert,
Hans-Joachim
k. A. k. A.k. A.k. A.